More Men's Clubs 2018/2019 (players from other Polish clubs called up to the Men's Teams)
Click on to sort down
place | level | competition | club | called |
8. | VI | Liga międzyokręgowa | Akademia Piłkarska Reissa | 1 |
5. | VII | Klasa A | AKS SMS Łódź | 1 |
- | - | Youth league | AP 21 Kraków | 4 |
- | - | Youth league | APPN Mielec | 1 |
- | - | Youth league | AP Profi Zielonki | 1 |
- | - | Youth league | Beniaminek Krosno | 3 |
- | - | Youth league | BKS Lublin | 1 |
12. | III | II liga | Błękitni Stargard | 1 |
8. | II | Fortuna I liga | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 |
16. | II | Fortuna I liga | Bytovia Bytów | 2 |
16. | IV | III liga | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1 |
14. | II | Fortuna I liga | Chrobry Głogów | 2 |
6. | V | IV liga | Drukarz Warszawa | 1 |
4. | III | II liga | Elana Toruń | 4 |
3. | VI | Liga okręgowa | Escola Varsovia Warszawa | 7 |
- | - | Youth league | FASE Szczecin | 4 |
- | - | Youth league | FC Wrocław Academy | 3 |
17. | II | Fortuna I liga | GKS Katowice | 4 |
7. | II | Fortuna I liga | GKS Tychy | 2 |
4. | V | IV liga | GKS Wikielec | 1 |
10. | V | IV liga | Granica Kętrzyn | 1 |
1. | V | IV liga | Hetman Zamość | 1 |
14. | IV | III liga | Huragan Morąg | 1 |
- | - | Youth league | Jaguar Gdańsk | 1 |
9. | V | IV liga | Jantar Ustka | 1 |
9. | V | IV liga | Karpaty Krosno | 1 |
2. | II | Fortuna I liga | ŁKS Łódź | 4 |
9. | V | IV liga | MOSP Białystok | 1 |
3. | IV | III liga | Motor Lublin | 2 |
- | - | Youth league | MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz | 2 |
12. | II | Fortuna I liga | Odra Opole | 7 |
1. | VI | Klasa okręgowa | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 1 |
13. | III | II liga | Olimpia Elbląg | 2 |
2. | III | II liga | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 |
6. | II | Fortuna I liga | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 5 |
13. | V | IV liga | Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 1 |
6. | IV | III liga | Polonia Warszawa | 1 |
9. | II | Fortuna I liga | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 |
1. | III | II liga | Radomiak Radom | 3 |
1. | II | Fortuna I liga | Raków Częstochowa | 5 |
10. | III | II liga | Resovia Rzeszów | 1 |
- | - | Youth league | Rona Ełk | 1 |
17. | III | II liga | Rozwój Katowice | 8 |
18. | III | II liga | Ruch Chorzów | 5 |
4. | II | Fortuna I liga | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 |
15. | III | II liga | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 |
11. | III | II liga | Skra Częstochowa | 1 |
12. | VII | Klasa A | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 1 |
3. | II | Fortuna I liga | Stal Mielec | 7 |
1. | IV | III liga | Stal Rzeszów | 1 |
7. | III | II liga | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 |
11. | II | Fortuna I liga | Stomil Olsztyn | 3 |
- | - | Youth league | Talent Białystok | 1 |
- | - | Youth league | TOP 54 Biała Podlaska | 1 |
- | - | Youth league | UKS Lotos Gdańsk | 1 |
8. | VI | Klasa okręgowa | UKS SMS Łódź | 5 |
1. | V | IV liga | Unia Tarnów | 1 |
13. | II | Fortuna I liga | Warta Poznań | 5 |
5. | III | II liga | Widzew Łódź | 3 |
15. | II | Fortuna I liga | Wigry Suwałki | 7 |
_ _ _
place final league place level league level competition league name club club name called number of players called up to men's teams