2018/2019 • Men's Under 16s (2003) • Players

Players called up to the squad

# pos name club
G Krzysztof B±kowski Lech Poznań
G Stefan Chmielewski Lechia Gdańsk
G Jakub Kowynia Legia Warszawa
G Fabian Mrozek FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław
G Jakub Ojrzyński Legia Warszawa
G Kamil Sobczak UKS SMS ŁódĽ
G Nikodem Sujecki Pogoń Szczecin
G Kacper Trelowski Raków Częstochowa
G Jan Zareda UKS SMS ŁódĽ
D Filip Balcewicz Pogoń Szczecin
D Filip Borowski Lech Poznań
D Hubert Czerwiński Zagłębie Lubin
D Nico Haiduk VfL Bochum
D Maciej Herod MSV Duisburg
D Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski Wisła Kraków
D Kacper Imiołek Legia Warszawa
D Michael Kostka RB Leipzig
D Arkadiusz Krysik Zagłębie Lubin
D Jakub Malec Zagłębie Lubin
D Bartosz Matuła Zagłębie Lubin
D Ariel Mosór Legia Warszawa
D Mateusz Pieńczak Cracovia Kraków
D Miłosz Strzeboński AP 21 Kraków
D Jerzy Tomal Lech Poznań
D Patryk Warczak Wisła Kraków
D Brian Woschek Bayer Leverkusen
D Wiktor Żurawski Escola Varsovia Warszawa
M Bartosz Baranowicz Rozwój Katowice
M Jakub Bieroński Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
M Dawid Błasik Raków Częstochowa
M Adrian Bukowski Zagłębie Lubin
M Radosław Cielemęcki Legia Warszawa
M Rafał Dzidek Zagłębie Lubin
M Łukasz Gajda Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski
M Patryk Gogół Lech Poznań
M Bartłomiej Kafel Cracovia Kraków
M Jakub Kisiel Polonia Warszawa
M Paweł Koncewicz-Żyłka Unia Tarnów
M Olaf Korczakowski Pogoń Szczecin
M Daniel Krasucki RB Leipzig
M Patryk Kusztal Zagłębie Lubin
M Jakub Kwiatkowski Legia Warszawa
M Igor Ławrynowicz Lech Poznań
M Mateusz Łęgowski Pogoń Szczecin
M Marcel Myszka Legia Warszawa
M Miłosz Pacek Legia Warszawa
M Kacper Smorgol RB Leipzig
M Olivier Sukiennicki Stoke City
M Jakub ¦wi±tek Wigry Suwałki
M Filip Wilak Lech Poznań
M Maciej Wróbel Odra Opole
M Kosma Zawada Górnik Zabrze
M Bartosz Żyła Zagłębie Lubin
F Jakub Barański Lech Poznań
F Aleksander Buksa Wisła Kraków
F Fryderyk Gerbowski Escola Varsovia Warszawa
F Gracjan Grot Escola Varsovia Warszawa
F Dominik Kulon Karpaty Krosno
F Jan Aleksander Miller Stabæk IF
F Mateusz Musiałowski UKS SMS ŁódĽ
F Oskar Osipiuk Jagiellonia Białystok
F Hubert Turski Pogoń Szczecin
F Dominick Wasilewski Borussia Dortmund
F Szymon Włodarczyk Legia Warszawa
F Oliver Zaręba Lech Poznań
F Marcel Żurek Zagłębie Lubin
Jakub Stadnicki Hammarby IF