2018/2019 • Women's Under 17s (2002) • Players

Players called up to the squad

# pos name club
G Alicja Bzowska ROW Rybnik
G Marta KaĽmierczak Stomilanki Olsztyn
G Sara Kierul SV Blau Weiss Hohen Neuendorf
G Oliwia Macała UKS SMS ŁódĽ
G Amelia Niedzielska Bielawianka Bielawa
G Klaudia Zielińska Z±bkovia Z±bki
D Wiktoria Berestecka Orzeł Wałcz
D Zofia Buszewska GKS Katowice
D Aleksandra Cygan UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
D Aleksandra Dudziak Medyk Konin
D Karolina Gec Bronowianka Kraków
D Klaudia Homa AZS Wrocław
D Milena Kazanowska Potok Sitno
D Anna Konkol GKS Katowice
D Patrycja Krawecka Rolnik B. Głogówek
D Wiktoria Malinowska Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
D Sonia Nierychło SWD Wodzisław ¦l±ski
D Oliwia Ogierman Czarni Sosnowiec
D Milena Prochowska Z±bkovia Z±bki
D Zuzanna Radochońska Olimpia Szczecin
D Oliwia Silny UKS SMS ŁódĽ
D Alicja Sokołowska UKS SMS ŁódĽ
D Wiktoria Zieniewicz UKS SMS ŁódĽ
M Adriana Achcińska UKS SMS ŁódĽ
M Magdalena Bigdon VfL Bochum
M Michelle Biskup 1. FC Köln
M Marcelina Bu¶ AZS Wrocław
M Martyna Bu¶ AZS Wrocław
M Ada Choinski Princeton Soccer Association
M Dominika Cichowska Stomilanki Olsztyn
M Sara Guzowska Millwall
M Gabriela Grzybowska UKS SMS ŁódĽ
M Katarzyna Jeryng AZS UW Warszawa
M Weronika Kaczor UKS SMS ŁódĽ
M Katarzyna Kałużna UKS SMS ŁódĽ
M Nadia Krezyman UKS SMS ŁódĽ
M Weronika Lewandowska Cartusia Cartuzy
M Liwia Lizik Medyk Konin
M Barbara Maksymiuk AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
M Zuzanna Maronde AZS UW Warszawa
M Marta Mi¶ ROW Rybnik
M Paulina Oleksiak UKS SMS ŁódĽ
M Urszula Onoszko Włókniarz Białystok
M Natalia Padilla-Bidas Malaga CF Femenino
M Zofia Porada Football Success Academy Kraków
M Katja Skupień SWD Wodzisław ¦l±ski
M Maja Szydełko Medyk Konin
M Natalia Wróbel AZS UJ Kraków
M Maria Wrzesińska Z±bkovia Z±bki
F Amelia Bińkowska Olimpia Szczecin
F Daria Długokęcka Czarni Sosnowiec
F Wiktoria Kiszkis Arsenal
F Agnieszka Glinka UKS SMS ŁódĽ
F Marta Grochowska Unifreeze Górzno
F Anna Kodym Z±bkovia Z±bki
F Karina Kosiarska Łysica Bodzentyn
F Kinga Kozak GKS Katowice
F Julia Krzyżok ROW Rybnik
F Małgorzata Lichwa UKS SMS ŁódĽ
F Wiktoria Nowak GKS Katowice
F Paulina Pompa UKS SMS ŁódĽ
F Aleksandra Posiewka AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
F Magdalena Sobal Gryf Tczew
F Paulina Tomasiak UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Monika Boguszewska Włókniarz Białystok
Agnieszka Borowicz KKP Bydgoszcz
Wiktoria Cyżkowska Resovia Rzeszów
Julia Dy¶kowska UKS SMS ŁódĽ
Roksana Gulec SWD Wodzisław ¦l±ski
Maria Jakubowska Medyk Konin
Urszula Jankowska UKS SMS ŁódĽ
Julia Kolis UKS SMS ŁódĽ
Karolina Larska Unia Opole
Justyna Libera UKS SMS ŁódĽ
Natalia Maciaszczyk Hammarby
Patrycja Marcinkowska UKS SMS ŁódĽ
Patrycja Sarapata Bronowianka Kraków
Paulina Sokulska UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Wiktoria Szubert UKS SMS ŁódĽ
Wiktoria Węglarz KKP Bydgoszcz
Anna Węsierska Pogoń Tczew
Patrycja Ziemba MUKS Zielona Góra