2018/2019 • Women's Under 19s (2000) • Players

Players called up to the squad

# pos name club
G Weronika Baranowska Watford FC
G Marta Kaźmierczak Stomilanki Olsztyn
G Sara Kierul SV Blau Weiss Hohen Neuendorf
G Martyna Małysa Czarni Sosnowiec
G Joanna Pastusiak Olimpia Szczecin
G Natalia Piątek AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
G Angelika Socha Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
G Oliwia Szperkowska UKS SMS Łódź
D Anita Bosak AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
D Zofia Buszewska GKS Katowice
D Oliwia Cichy Czarni Sosnowiec
D Weronika Helińska Medyk Konin
D Klaudia Homa AZS Wrocław
D Karolina Iwaśko AZS Wrocław
D Anna Konkol GKS Katowice
D Marta Olejarczyk Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
D Eliza Ostrowska Stomilanki Olsztyn
D Jessica Pluta AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
D Zuzanna Radochońska Olimpia Szczecin
D Oliwia Silny UKS SMS Łódź
D Olga Sirant Olimpia Szczecin
D Alicja Sokołowska UKS SMS Łódź
D Aleksandra Stasiak Medyk Konin
D Maria Warowny Praga Warszawa
D Joanna Węcławek Czarni Sosnowiec
D Wiktoria Zieniewicz UKS SMS Łódź
M Adriana Achcińska UKS SMS Łódź
M Karolina Bednarz Resovia Rzeszów
M Patrycja Biegun Mitech Żywiec
M Michelle Biskup 1. FC Köln
M Nicola Brzęczek GKS Katowice
M Justyna Chudzik AZS Wrocław
M Paulina Filipczak UKS SMS Łódź
M Dorota Hałatek Czarni Sosnowiec
M Klaudia Jedlińska UKS SMS Łódź
M Maja Jurczenko AZS Wrocław
M Katarzyna Kałużna UKS SMS Łódź
M Angelika Kołodziejek UKS SMS Łódź
M Alicja Kozłowska Ottestad IL
M Alexis Legovski FC Stars of Massachusetts
M Karolina Majda Medyk Konin
M Julia Maskiewicz Medyk Konin
M Alicja Materek Górnik Łęczna
M Karolina Matuszek Resovia Rzeszów
M Natalia Padilla-Bidas Malaga CF Femenino
M Zofia Pears Bristol City
M Laura Rekus Borussia Bocholt
M Weronika Rekus Borussia Bocholt
M Adrianna Rosiak Stomilanki Olsztyn
M Daria Umińska Praga Warszawa
M Julia Włodarczyk Akademia Piłkarska LG
M Agata Wołos AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
M Weronika Wójcik AZS UJ Kraków
M Aleksandra Żurek Medyk Konin
F Klaudia Adamek ROW Rybnik
F Amelia Bińkowska Olimpia Szczecin
F Anna Furmaniak Praga Warszawa
F Agnieszka Glinka UKS SMS Łódź
F Weronika Kłoda Górnik Łęczna
F Karina Kosiarska Łysica Bodzentyn
F Kinga Kozak GKS Katowice
F Klaudia Maciążka Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
F Edyta Sobczyk KKP Bydgoszcz
F Klaudia Szymczak Unifreeze Górzno
F Paulina Tomasiak UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
F Karolina Tylak Bielawianka Bielawa