2020/2021 • Men's Under 15s (2006) • Players

Players called up to the squad

# pos name club
G Kacper Kapica Miedź Legnica
G Michał Matys Zagłębie Lubin
G Mateusz Mędrala Lech Poznań
G Aleksander Mickielewicz Legia Warszawa
G Hubert Nowak Legia Warszawa
G Miłosz Piekutowski Jagiellonia Białystok
G Mateusz Ryszewski UKS Lotos Gdańsk
G Wiktor Sierda Śląsk Wrocław
G Jakub Stępak Wisła Kraków
G Mateusz Wróbel Raków Częstochowa
G Radosław Żelezny FC Wrocław Academy
D Maciej Adamiak Lechia Zielona Góra
D Michał Bania Stal Mielec
D Rafał Boczoń Legia Warszawa
D Damian Fryc Wisła Kraków
D Jakub Grzejszczak Legia Warszawa
D Michał Gurgul Lech Poznań
D Maciej Jania Wisła Kraków
D Łukasz Kabaj Raków Częstochowa
D Mateusz Kaczorek Pogoń Szczecin
D Karol Kalata Lech Poznań
D Maksymilian Koj Jagiellonia Białystok
D Piotr Kowalik Sandecja Nowy Sącz
D Bartosz Krysiak SPSCH Łódź
D Krzysztof Kurowski Śląsk Wrocław
D Piotr Lorek Górnik Zabrze
D Jan Łabędzki ŁKS Łódź
D Tomasz Nowak Stadion Śląski Chorzów
D Patryk Olejnik Lech Poznań
D Igor Orlikowski Zagłębie Lubin
D Tymon Sobek Zagłębie Lubin
D Mateusz Stolarczyk Pogoń Szczecin
D Dominik Szala GKS Katowice
D Mikołaj Tudruj Lech Poznań
M Olaf Baranowicz Rozwój Katowice
M Kacper Bogusiewicz Legia Warszawa
M Bartosz Borkowski Lechia Gdańsk
M Radosław Brud Lech Poznań
M Maksymilian Cholewa Jagiellonia Białystok
M Dominik Cieślak Raków Częstochowa
M Oskar Droździk Zagłębie Lubin
M Tomasz Dusik Wisła Kraków
M Jan Faberski Jagiellonia Białystok
M Emanuel Gibała Raków Częstochowa
M Jakub Haponiuk Escola Varsovia Warszawa
M Szymon Jarek Rozwój Katowice
M Krzysztof Kolanko Górnik Zabrze
M Bartosz Kosiba Śląsk Wrocław
M Filip Kowalski Wisła Kraków
M Jakub Kowalski Legia Warszawa
M Jakub Krzyżanowski Wisła Kraków
M Igor Kuchta Lech Poznań
M Nikodem Leśniak Paduch Escola Varsovia Warszawa
M Jakub Leśniewski Escola Varsovia Warszawa
M Igor Maślanka Sandecja Nowy Sącz
M Fryderyk Misztal Legia Warszawa
M Oliwier Myszkowski Escola Varsovia Warszawa
M Kajetan Nowak Lech Poznań
M Oliwier Olewiński Legia Warszawa
M Jeremi Osuch Akademia Piłkarska Reissa
M Mateusz Paszkiel Escola Varsovia Warszawa
M Adam Pieniądz Wisła Kraków
M Bartosz Pioterczak Stal Stalowa Wola
M Michał Prochwicz Wisła Kraków
M Filip Rejczyk Legia Warszawa
M Kamil Rutowski Akademia Piłkarska Reissa
M Maciej Saletra Legia Warszawa
M Jakub Skowroński Lech Poznań
M Igor Skrobała Warta Poznań
M Kacper Sobierajski Stadion Śląski Chorzów
M Patryk Sobolewski Stadion Śląski Chorzów
M Nikodem Stachowicz Lech Poznań
M Maksymilian Śliwiński Stadion Śląski Chorzów
M Aleksander Tobolik Górnik Zabrze
M Filip Warciarek Lech Poznań
M Jakub Wójcik APPN Mielec
M Piotr Zieliński Legia Warszawa
F Bartłomiej Barański Lech Poznań
F Karol Borys Śląsk Wrocław
F Sebastian Cebula BKS Lublin
F Mateusz Głowiński Raków Częstochowa
F Karol Kosiorek Legia Warszawa
F Daniel Mikołajewski UKS Lotos Gdańsk
F Jakub Oleksiewicz UKS Lotos Gdańsk
F Filip Ratajczyk FASE Szczecin
F Tomasz Rojkowski Legia Warszawa
F Mateusz Sitek Legia Warszawa
F Mateusz Skoczylas Zagłębie Lubin
F Tomasz Stanaszek Wisła Kraków
F Oskar Tomczyk Lech Poznań
F Filip Wolski Lech Poznań
Wiktor Benedyktowicz Śląsk Wrocław
Bartosz Bieroński Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Michał Bryszewski Kosa Konstancin
Jacek Czapliński Pogoń Szczecin
Bartosz Dembek Legia Warszawa
Jan Dorożko Zagłębie Lubin
Patryk Drygiel Jagiellonia Białystok
Szymon Felisiak AKS SMS Łódź
Mateusz Gierałtowski GKS Katowice
Dawid Graczyk Śląsk Wrocław
Dominik Gregorski Śląsk Wrocław
Oliwier Iwanowicz TS Przylep
Jakub Jamróz Korona Kielce
Oskar Jener Polonia Warszawa
Hubert Jurasik UKS SMS Łódź
Kacper Kaczmarek Zagłębie Lubin
Kacper Klimek AS Progres
Paweł Kosmalski Polonia Warszawa
Kacper Krukowski Śląsk Wrocław
Jakub Kukulski Start Krasnystaw
Mateusz Lechowicz Warta Poznań
Marcel Łukawski Korona Kielce
Kacper Malinowski Akademia Piłkarska Reissa
Jakub Marcinkowski Górnik Zabrze
Jakub Maścianica FC Wrocław Academy
Jakub Mikołajczyk Raków Częstochowa
Natan Niedźwiedź Zagłębie Lubin
Krystian Niepsuj UKS Lotos Gdańsk
Oliwier Niklas AKS SMS Łódź
Arkadiusz Nowak Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Jakub Paszkowski Wigry Suwałki
Kajetan Pysz Legia Warszawa
Martin Rachubiński Pogoń Szczecin
Marcel Reguła Zagłębie Lubin
Maciej Rogowski Śląsk Wrocław
Bartosz Rokita GKS Katowice
Błażej Rusiłowicz Jagiellonia Białystok
Oskar Siwkowski Kosa Konstancin
Fabian Sowiecki Zagłębie Lubin
Bartosz Sowiźrał Polonia Warszawa
Sergiusz Stasiołek AKS SMS Łódź
Wiktor Staszak Lech Poznań
Maciej Suski Stal Brzeg
Patryk Szadkowski Zagłębie Lubin
Radosław Szafrański AKS SMS Łódź
Piotr Telega AP Żuri Football
Dorian Tomankiewicz Olimpia Elbląg
Jakub Urlik Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Bartosz Wandachowicz Zagłębie Lubin
Leon Ziętek FC Wrocław Academy