2020/2021 • Men's Under 16s (2005) • Players

Players called up to the squad

# pos name club
G Igor Bartnik Motor Lublin
G Patryk Letkiewicz UKS SMS ŁódĽ
G Marcel Mendez-Dudziński Pogoń Szczecin
G Antoni Mikułko Lechia Gdańsk
G Jakub Murawski Legia Warszawa
G Piotr Pardel FASE Szczecin
G Jan Sobczuk Legia Warszawa
G Mateusz Uzarek Lech Poznań
D Jan Adamski Górnik Zabrze
D Philip Buczkowski FC Schalke 04
D Krystian Derkacz Polonia Warszawa
D Hubert Dorczyk Akademia Piłkarska Reissa
D Yarek Gasiorowski Hernandis València
D Michał Głogowski Wisła Kraków
D Antoni Grzelczak Polonia Warszawa
D Tommaso Guercio Inter
D Dominik Janeczek Lech Poznań
D Bartosz Krasuski Legia Warszawa
D Miłosz Kurzydłowski Lechia Gdańsk
D Filip Luberecki Escola Varsovia Warszawa
D Konrad Magnuszewski Pogoń Szczecin
D Hubert Ogórek Górnik Zabrze
D Szymon Panasiuk Zagłębie Lubin
D Bartosz Płocki UKS SMS ŁódĽ
D Patryk Rychlik FASE Szczecin
D Miłosz Skowronek Jagiellonia Białystok
D Bartosz Tomaszewski Lech Poznań
M Bartosz Bernatowicz Jagiellonia Białystok
M Maciej Bochniak Legia Warszawa
M Jan Bonikowski Zagłębie Lubin
M Mateusz Cichocki Victoria Sulejówek
M Adam Chojecki Mazur Karczew
M Dawid Drachal Escola Varsovia Warszawa
M Maksymilian Dziuba Lech Poznań
M Bartosz Falbierski Warta Poznań
M Wiktor Gromek Leicester City
M Gracjan Hyl Pogoń Szczecin
M Jakub Lewicki Jagiellonia Białystok
M Kacper Masiak Zagłębie Lubin
M Bartosz Mikołajczyk Legia Warszawa
M Maciej Mrozik Cracovia Kraków
M Mikołaj Nasalski Motor Lublin
M Wiktor Puciłowski Legia Warszawa
M Miłosz Roguła Raków Częstochowa
M Franciszek Stachoń Wisła Kraków
M Dariusz Stalmach Górnik Zabrze
M Jakub Staniszewski Arka Gdynia
M Kacper Terlecki Zagłębie Lubin
M Wojciech Urbański Wisła Kraków
M Karol Witkowski Escola Varsovia Warszawa
M Damian Wojdakowski Jagiellonia Białystok
M Mateusz Wójcik Lech Poznań
M Dawid Zięba Lech Poznań
F Dawid Gruszecki ¦l±sk Wrocław
F Jakub Jędrasik UKS SMS ŁódĽ
F Krystian Okoniewski Lechia Gdańsk
F Oliwier Sławiński Zagłębie Lubin
F Maksymilian Stangret Legia Warszawa
F Marcel Szymański Radomiak Radom
F Tomasz Walczak Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Krystian Bojańczyk STF Champion Warszawa
Mateusz Dobosz Ursus Warszawa
Oliwier Kwiatkowski Rozwój Katowice
Jan Ziółkowski Polonia Warszawa